Sininen ja valkoinen – aluekilpailuihin ilmoittautuneet parit

OSALLISTUJAT 14.10.2017
Lapsi 1 E
1 Ilja Pehkonen – Liisa Mesetsova TK Master, Helsinki
2 Daniil Kivelev – Alexandra Sofieva TK Master, Helsinki
3 Jelisei Zemljannikov – Vlada Sidunova TK Master, Helsinki
4 David Korte – Lisandra Sinka Have Step, Hamina
5 Miro Mäläskä – Kaisla Jaakola-Siimes Star, Helsinki
6 Arttu Ainoa – Mea Partanen TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
7 Dominic Rauvanto – Kira Polishchuk TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
8 Jimi Vistiaho – Alessandra Moroz TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
9 Lennu Holman – Nora -Saarto TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
10 Oliver Paju – Eerika Malila TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
11 Juuso Helenius – Sienna Kukkola Cavalier, Järvenpää
Lapsi 2 E
14 Alvar Sabogal – Aada Väisänen Star, Helsinki
15 Elias Soini – Pihla Jaakkola-Siimes Star, Helsinki
16 Leo Chkliar – Jaroslava Xemljannikova TK Master, Helsinki
17 Max Huovila – Moona Järvinen Have Step, Hamina
18 Krisjanis Caunitis – Beatrice Köster Vakita, Vantaa
19 Seetri Kinnunen – Charlotta Wikman TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
20 Octavio Goncharov Dias – Daniela Pallenius Alfa Danceclub, Helsinki
Juniori 2 E
21 Jere Parviainen – Eedla Parhiala Riihimäen Tanssiklubi
22 Risto Marttunen – Elviira Jokela Vakita, Vantaa
23 Toni Sundberg – Tia-Maria Hirvonen Star, Helsinki
24 Aleksi Väisänen – Nella Jussilainen Star, Helsinki
25 Aarni Kinnunen – Aida Tervonen TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
Juniori 2 D
27 Juuso Vanhala – Asta Lepistö Tepika, Jyväskylä
28 Joel Vesterinen – Sara Töhönen Tepika, Jyväskylä
29 Nikita Minaev – Enni Toivonen Vakita, Vantaa
30 Aaro Ristola – Tua Ferchen Blue&White, Helsinki
31 Atte Lipsonen – Katariina Kauppila Cavalier, Järvenpää
32 Arttu  Salin – Aada Riihiaho Star, Helsinki
33 Oliver Painilainen – Iiris Aaltonen Pivotkerho, Hämeenlinna
Juniori 2 C
34 Tuomo Tirri – Jaana Pikaro vak/10 DC Diamond, Turju
35 Egor-Eerikki Jaakkonen – Laura Galashenkoka lat TK Master, Helsinki
36 Ilija Jaakkonen – Diana Kojonen lat TK Master, Helsinki
37 Philipp Ratkovski – Polina Petrova lat TK Master, Helsinki
38 Arseni Vorobyev – Diana Leskinen vak/lat Alfa Danceclub, Helsinki
39 Emil Sällström – Laura Todorovic vak/lat/10 Blue&White, Helsinki
40 Lukas Lindberg – Malin Karell vak/lat/10 TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
41 Niki Oreshkin – Emilia Shchurova vak TK Master, Helsinki
Yleinen E
42 Jari Pulkkinen – Hanna Hämäläinen Nick´s, Lahti
43 Karlis Caunitis – Darta Caunite Vakita, Vantaa
44 Mika Vanhanen – Kristiina Vanhanen Cavalier, Järvenpää
45 Joonas Niemi – Ida-Maria Koli Fregolina, Kaarina
Yleinen D
47 Perttu Antikainen – Jessica Lilja Lá Team, Lieto
48 Juho Järvenpää – Maria Heikkilä Volta, Helsinki
49 Pekka Orava – Eija Johansson Star, Helsinki
50 Jaakko Kivijärvi – Essi Piiroinen Eleganssi, Tampere
Yleinen B
51 Tommi Tiainen – Katariina Raita vak/lat Jokipata, Joensuu
52 Tomi Salminen – Eevi Seikkula lat Dansseor, Rauma
53 Jesse Haapasalo – Wiliina Tuhkunen vak/lat Have Step, Hamina
54 Samuli Sillsten – Satu Sillsten vak Bolero, Turku
55 Jan-Erik Juopperi – Minna Ervasti vak Vakita, Vantaa
56 Tino Saarinen – Aline Veijalainen vak/lat Dansseor, Rauma
57 Oskari Lempinen – Susanna Rintala lat Dansseor, Rauma
58 Ilari Pirilä – Tuulia Koskinen vak/lat Bolero, Turku
59 Topi Kauppi – Mira Ruokonen vak/lat DC Diamond, Turku
Seniori 1 B-A
60 Saku Väätänen ja Katja Väätänen vak/lat Tellus, Porvoo
61 Timo Savolainen – Kaarina Koivuaho vak Vakita, Vantaa
62 Per-Erik Lönnqvist – Heli Viskari lat Vakita, Vantaa
63 Petrus Laitinmäki – Outi Karonen vak/lat Star, Helsinki
64 Mikael Lepänluoma – Jaana Lepänluoma vak/lat Star, Helsinki
65 Teuvo Laine – Raija Laine lat Vakita, Vantaa
Seniori 2 C
67 Marko Mäntynen – Tiina Kivelä vak/lat Botafogo, Seinäjoki
68 Risto Lindroos – Anne-Mari Lindroos vak/lat Have Step, Hamina
69 Ari Rahila – Salla Rahila lat Habanera, Espoo
70 Rene Öunväärt – Anneli Nömmik vak/lat Vakita, Vantaa
71 Jari Virtanen – Meriitta Kyötikki Virtanen vak/lat Cavalier, Järvenpää
72 Pasi Jalonen – Leena Jalonen lat Cavalier, Järvenpää
73 Ari Hyppönen – Minna Hanhikorpi vak/lat Volta, Helsinki
74 Kari Saukkosaari – Teija Ojalainen lat Nur-Dance, Nurmijärvi
75 Heikki Koponen – Petra Gustafsson-Starck vak/lat Quickstep, Vihti
Seniori 2 B
69 Ari Rahila – Salla Rahila vak Habanera, Espoo
76 Petri Sipola – Tanja Helminen vak/lat Tanssi-Savo, Kuopio
77 Petteri Kortelainen – Taimi Penttinen vak/lat Vakita, Vantaa
78 Rauli Yrjänä – Anna-Mari Yrjänä vak Oikea Rytmi, Pori
79 Keijo Krapivin – Miia Helavaara lat Blue&White, Helsinki
Senioiri 3 C
80 Markus Särkkä – Maija Raussi vak SaTsa, Savonlinna
81 Simo Pirhonen – Tarja Karvonen vak/lat Jokipata, Joensuu
82 Jouko Vesala – Riitta Vesala vak Nick´s, Lahti
83 Juhana Pulli – Valma Saarinen vak Nick´s, Lahti
84 Raine Haapa-alho – Maarit Söderholm vak/lat Bolero, Turku
85 Jarmo Matikka – Sirpa Jutila lat Spiral, Tampere
86 Jukka Vuolle – Marjo Vuolle vak Pivotkerho, Hämeenlinna
Seniori 3 B
87 Anssi Kankare – Heidi Kankare vak Fregoliina, Kaaria
80 Markus Särkkä – Maija Raussi lat SaTsa, Savonlinna
88 Pekka Halkola – Tarja Halkola vak/lat DSC, Oulu
89 Paavo Pääkkö – Eija Pääkkö vak/lat DSC, Oulu
90 Ensio Grönroos – Nea Leskelä lat Vakita, Vantaa
91 Timo Savolainen – Eija Mykkänen vak/lat Cavalier, Järvenpää
92 Ahti Kotisaari – Mirja Gröhn vak/lat Star, Helsinki
93 Jarmo Sopanen – Riitta Airisniemi vak TanssiDans, Kirkkonummi
94 Kari Teräsniska – Elina Achte vak Star, Helsinki